Fahrerliste

Kategorien
A= Quad
B= Modified
C= Open
D= Harley
E= Cross Enduro
F= Junior
G= Mofa

NameVornameWohnortKategorieStartnummerDefinitiv
AebyTinoStettfurtE75
AebyKevinStettfurtE120
AligLukasBonaduzE73
AlletTimoSurcuolmF162
AltPeterOssingenC13Ja
ArmoldOliverMüllheimD55
BärtschErikaBergünE89Ja
BaumgartnerThomasNiederhelfenschwilB,C69
BergerRolfFrauenfeldC35
BergerMathiasSchönenbergB,C68
BergerErnstMatzingenB,C33
BhendSimonWetzikon TGC67
BiétryThierryStettfurtB,C84
Blum AdrianSchönholterwilenC86
BlumAdrianSchönholzerwilenB87
BommeliDanielDiepoldsauC185
BommeliMarcoBürglenA,E4,168
BucherMarcoSarnenC9Ja
BuchliDanielIlanzB,E8
BühlerLeandroKaltenbachF11
CandrianRolfFlondB,C7Ja
CavegnClaudioCastrischE38Ja
DarmsMattiaFlondE99Ja
DebrunnerChristianSulgenB,C313Ja
DenzlerWaltiWängiC122
DerungsTizianFlondE92Ja
DietikerSaschaHettlingenC,E116Ja
DietrichRalphHomrechtikonB,C166
Döbeli JörgWinterthurB62Ja
EmbacherMartinDürntenB,C,D63
FurrerChristianGerlikonB, C71Ja
GrissRogerFrauenfeldB34Ja
GüntenspergerWilliErmenswil SGB,E,G46
Harder ReneSteinebrunnC72
HerrmannRichiObersaxenB,C707Ja
JankaSilvanMaladersB88Ja
JankaMoritzSchönenbergB,C,E27
JankaCorinaObersaxenG111Ja
JankaIvoObersaxenG83Ja
KaufmannSvenBichelseeC,E61
KeiserNinoBettwiesenB,C85Ja
Keller PatrickIlanzE90Ja
KromerKasparOssingenC,E1Ja
KruschitzJuliusThundorfB,C,D42
KusterRöfeDorfC21
LeuzingerRudolfSchänisB,C6
LindauSebastianZufikonC93Ja
LischettiMarcoFehlende AngabeOpen213
ManhartJoeUnterterzenB,C22Ja
MonschDavidFlondC888Ja
MorgenthalerMarcoZizersG20Ja
RohrerPatrikVattizB96Ja
RothDominicNiederbürenC15
SBK MotosStefanHombrechtikonB,C31
SchadeggRalphBischofszellC117Ja
SchärliSilvioZizersG12Ja
SchillingAndySteckbornB,E78Ja
SchillingAndySteckbornB, E82
SchmidGuidoKüttigenB, D, E100Ja
SchröderRicoBergünE413Ja
SiggKoniRickenbach SulzC25
SigristFloSachselnB,C,G79Ja
SolèrStefanChurC666
SteigerSilasDiepoldsauB,C,G17Ja
StrahmThomasUetikon am SeeC47Ja
WeberResObertertzenE57Ja
WederJessicaKaltenbachB,C14Ja
WüstNinoDiepoldsauF48
WüstGianDiepoldsauF16
WyssThomasWölflinswilB,C74
WyssMarkusOberhofB18
WyssAlexMägenwilB,E10Ja
ZolletGiuseppeDomat EmsB,C,E101Ja
ZolletLaisaDomat EmsF66

Willkommen im Dreck Freunde der Nacht